Wednesday, June 6, 2012

i Love Green/Blue/Purple!!

Hey actually dh lame ak nk gtau yang ak ni mmg minat dan pakar tentang fashion.Baru-baru ni ak asik je shopping window ad la jgak membeli tapi tidak kesemuanye.. so ak pon pegi lah surf internet and search picture yang berkaitan dengan tajuk di atas tu!So what are we waiting for?Lets see it!
Tengok ni!Tgok ni!its GREEN!Go Green!!
Green again!credit to tuan punye pic ni..ur shoes its so cute!Hehe
Perfect green shoes match with green cardigan which also green colour..:P
Cute huh?
Owh this is my fav green pants one of my collection gallery but i'm not too crazy to wear this all green outfit
its kinda cute for children but for adult its look like err..more like..'nurse in US x pon bju pesakit kat hospital Malaysia ni..
HEW HWE HWE
Then we go to 'purple zone'!
comel x?
Then match with fits cardigans,
pkai cardigan mengikut shape akan memberi illusion untuk anda yang mahu kelihatan tinggi
hehe tapi ingat seluar hitam tau!bkan ap untuk mngelakkan anda nmpak mcam
errr..more like..hurm  sort of..nothing! PEACE 
ok now we go to blue zone!
if u realize it kinda sexy blue mix with perfect platform brown!
owh bentuk nye seakan perempuan yang shekkshi kan?
Lastly,err actually this platform shoes its already non of this tittle rite?
hehe bkan sye buta warna tapi cume kasut platform ni comel sangat!
Kenalkan name dye cherry!
Ok!ini sahaje untuk 'santapan'hari ini..i hope my post will inspired u!

Thursday, May 31, 2012

More spongeBob SquarePants!!

Aku pon tak tau la kenape aku 'terpanggil' nak post tentang spongebob but the important is i'm addicted to SpongeBob..Apalah yang istimewa tentang spongebob ni..haih...You are already know that answer!!Because he is adorable!!

1st,His eyes..Awww
Cute huh?
His Cute Face..ouch!!*melting*
His Expression..Erg..what is he thinking?Blue?noob!
But the most cutest thing is..SpongbobTeeth!!
LookAtHim!!
I Heart U!! <3

CuteQuotesOfPatrickStar!

I rather had a friend like patrick than u!!
Nothing less i can say now dear I REALLY HATE U RIGHT NOW!!
Btw..about that Quotes its kinda Cute!!

Desire

Remember that post that i wrote about couple days?It seems i'm desperately need a new one in my life...:(
Not to mention,u are all already knows that spongebob and patrick?They were just ordinary creatures but cute with an extraordinary relationship that we all do not have?They're Perfect Best Friend!!So i present u SpongebobSquarePants and PatrickStar!!
So cute huh?>.<
PlayTogether :D
This is one of episode that shows spongebob and patrick Timeline
Beautiful right?
Lepas je aku post semua di atas i'm just feeling so TOUCHED!!
X percaya?LookDeeply into my eyes..:D